JAMES CONEY

DDGM DISTRICT 31

Lyneshia Jernigan2.jpg

PRIDE OF PALM BEACH #447

WM Carlton Willis
Meet on 2nd & 4th Fridays  monthly
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

DELRAY LODGE #275

WM Bernard Rolle
Meet the 2nd & 4th Friday  monthly
85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL 

NEW HOPE LODGE #450
WM Arnold Gaines
Meet the 2nd & 4th Monday monthly

1109 NE 16th Ave. Okeechobee, FL

BISHOP RICHARD ALLEN LODGE #11

WM George L. Lockhart
Meet on 1st Tuesdays & 3rd Fridays monthly
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

Newsletter

EVERGLADES LODGE #548

 WM Corey Mathis
Meet the 1st & 3rd Wednesday monthly

1808 11th Street, Clewiston 33440     

 

 

 

 

ANTHONY T. STAFFORD HRAM #10

EHP W. Matthew Stevenson

Meet  2nd Saturday of each  month

85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL 

SAM BRADY CONSISTORY #312

Illustrious C.I.C. Stewart McFadden

Meet  3rd Thursday of each  month

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

MASUD TEMPLE #69

IP William Wims

Meet 3rd Sunday of each month

1112 Tamarind Ave. WPB, FL 33401

VALENTINE CHAPTER #12

W.M.  Crystal Howell
Meet on 1st  & 3rd  Mondays 7pm
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

OCEAN CITY CHAPTER #38

W.M.  Yolanda Jones
Meet on 2nd & 4th Monday 
85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL

 

NEW LIGHT CHAPTER #65

W.M. Virgilee McAllister

Meet 2nd & 4th Tuesdays

1109 NE 16th Ave. Okeechobee, FL

ANTHONY T. STAFFORD  CHAPTER #117

W.M.  Elaine Alvin
Meet the 2nd & 4th Tuesday 
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

 

HENRIETTA COURT HOJ #26

M.A.M. Ashley Hutchinson

Meet the 2nd  Saturday/ 4th Wednesday 10am

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

PHYLLIS WHEATLEY COURT #28 HOJ

M.A.M.  Lyneshia Jerningan

1st Wednesday and 3rd Friday 

 85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL 

QUEEN OF SHEBA #8 L.O.C.O.P.

RPM Stephanie Spradley-Sears

Meet 4th Saturday 9am

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

HEROINES OF THE TEMPLAR CRUSADERS

LUCY M. ATKINS #45

Princess Captain Quadrina Ryals

Meet  3rd Saturday of each month

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

 

SAM BRADY ASSEMBLY O.G.C. #312

LLR Millicent Wright

Meet  2nd Saturday of each month

1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401

 

MASUD COURT DAUGHTERS #71

IC Roberta Nixon

3rd Saturday each month 1pm

1112 Tamarind Ave. WPB, FL 33401

SANDRA WEATHERSPOON

DDGWM DISTRICT 31

bridgette howell.jpg

Akisha Wims

Secretary

BRO. JEREMY MAYFIELD

ADDGM DISTRICT 31

BISHOP RICHARD ALLEN LODGE #11

W.M. T. LEON. ALEXANDER

PRIDE OF PALM BEACH #447 

W.M. Carlton Willis

DELRAY LODGE #275

W.M. Ahmad Blalock

NEW HOPE LODGE #450

W.M. Arnold Gaines

EVERGLADES LODGE #548

W.M. Corey Mathis

MWUGL Pin.JPG
Carlton  Willis WM.jpg
MWUGL Pin.JPG
oes logo.jpg

ANTHONY T. STAFFORD CHAPTER #117

W.M.  Elaine Alvin

VALENTINE CHAPTER #12

W.M.  Crystal Howell

Crystal Howell.JPG

OCEAN CITY CHAPTER #38

W.M.  Yolanda Jones

NEWLIGHT CHAPTER #65

W.M. Virgelee McAllister

oes logo.jpg

D.D.M.A.G.M. DISTRICT 31

RENEE HUTCHINSON

Burgess Crown.JPG

GRAND INSPECTOR GENERAL OVERSEER

SOLOMON BURGESS, 33°

DISTRICT DEPUTY  

ALPHONSO FUNDERBURK, 

Mcfadden.JPG

ATSHRAM#10

EHP W. Matthew Stevenson

SAM BRADY #312

ICIC Stewart McFadden

MASUD TEMPLE #69

IP William Wims

HOJ HENRIETTA COURT #26

M.A.M. Ashley Hutchinson

HOJ PHYLLIS WHEATLEY COURT #128

M.A.M.  Lyneshia Jerningan

SAM BRADY ASSEMBLY O.G.C.#312

LLC Millicent Wright

MASUD COURT #71 DAUGHTERS

IC Roberta Nixon

HEROINES OF THE TEMPLAR CRUSADERS

LUCY M. ATKINS #45

Princess Captain Quadrina Ryals

 QUEEN OF SHEBA #8 L.O.C.O.P.

RPM Stephanie Spradley-Sears