The Honorable Walter Gulley, Jr.
18th Most Worshipful Grand Master
The Honorable Walter Gulley, Jr.
18th Most Worshipful Grand Master
The Honorable Walter Gulley, Jr.
18th Most Worshipful Grand Master
The Honorable Jeffrey G. Jones
19th Most Worshipful Grand Master
This website is in DRAFT MODE
Right Worshipful Kendall T. Moore Senior Grand Warden
Zone 3 Coordinator
JAMES CONEY
DDGM DISTRICT 31
PRIDE OF PALM BEACH #447
WM Walter Gavin
Meet on 2nd & 4th Fridays monthly
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401
​
DELRAY LODGE #275
WM Ahmad Blaylock
Meet the 2nd & 4th Friday monthly
85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL
​
NEW HOPE LODGE #450
WM Arnold Gaines
Meet the 2nd & 4th Monday monthly
1109 NE 16th Ave. Okeechobee, FL
​
BISHOP RICHARD ALLEN LODGE #11
WM Terry Alexander
Meet on 1st Tuesdays & 3rd Fridays monthly
2801 Ave S Riviera Beach, FL 33404
​
EVERGLADES LODGE #548
WM Sonny Williams
Meet the 1st & 3rd Wednesday monthly
1808 11th Street, Clewiston 33440
Meet 2nd Saturday of each month
85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL
​
Illustrious C.I.C.Martest Sheffield
Meet 3rd Thursday of each month
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401
​
Meet 3rd Sunday of each month
1112 Tamarind Ave. WPB, FL 33401
​
​
VALENTINE CHAPTER #12
W.M. Crystal Howell
Meet on 1st & 3rd Mondays 7pm
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401
​
OCEAN CITY CHAPTER #38
W.M. Dr. Tasia Sawyer
Meet on 2nd & 4th Monday
85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL
NEW LIGHT CHAPTER #65
Meet 2nd & 4th Tuesdays
1109 NE 16th Ave. Okeechobee, FL
​
ANTHONY T. STAFFORD CHAPTER #117
W.M. Mildred Phoenix
Meet the 2nd & 4th Tuesday
2801 Ave S Riviera Beach, FL 33404​
HENRIETTA COURT HOJ #26
M.A.M. Ashley Hutchinson
Meet the 2nd Saturday/ 4th Wednesday 10am
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401
​
PHYLLIS WHEATLEY COURT #28 HOJ
1st Wednesday and 3rd Friday
85 NW 5th Ave, Delray Beach FL
​
QUEEN OF SHEBA #8 L.O.C.O.P.
Meet 4th Saturday 9am
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401
​
HEROINES OF THE TEMPLAR CRUSADERS
LUCY M. ATKINS #45
Princess Captain Quadrina Ryals
Meet 3rd Saturday of each month
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401
SAM BRADY ASSEMBLY O.G.C. #312
Meet 2nd Saturday of each month
1112 Tamarind Ave. W.P.B., FL 33401
MASUD COURT DAUGHTERS #71
3rd Saturday each month 1pm
1112 Tamarind Ave. WPB, FL 33401
SANDRA WEATHERSPOON
DDGWM DISTRICT 31
BRO. JEREMY MAYFIELD
ADDGM DISTRICT 31
Secretary
Treasurer
BISHOP RICHARD ALLEN LODGE #11
W.M. T. LEON. ALEXANDER
DELRAY LODGE #275
W.M. Ahmad Blalock
EVERGLADES LODGE #548
WM Sonny Williams
NEW HOPE LODGE #450
W.M. Arnold Gaines
PRIDE OF PALM BEACH #447
W.M. Walter Gavin
THURGOOD MARSHALL #121
W.M. W. Matthew Stevenson
A. T. STAFFORD CHAPTER #117
W.M. Mildred Phoenix
OCEAN CITY CHAPTER #38
W.M. Dr. Tasia Sawyer
NEWLIGHT CHAPTER #65
W.M. Virgelee McAllister
VALENTINE CHAPTER #12
W.M. Crystal Howell
D.D.M.A.G.M. DISTRICT 31
RENEE HUTCHINSON
GRAND INSPECTOR GENERAL OVERSEER
SOLOMON BURGESS, 33°
DISTRICT DEPUTY
ALPHONSO FUNDERBURK,
ATSHRAM#10
EHP Kenneth Madden
SAM BRADY #312
CIC Martest Sheffield, 33°
MASUD TEMPLE #69
IP Tijan Redmon-Bey
HOJ HENRIETTA COURT #26
M.A.M. Ashley Hutchinson
HOJ PHYLLIS WHEATLEY COURT #128
M.A.M. Lyneshia Jerningan
SAM BRADY ASSEMBLY O.G.C.#312
LLC Millicent Wright
MASUD COURT #71 DAUGHTERS
IC Roberta Nixon